Results

WESSEX DIVISION 3

HOME TEAM

AWAY TEAM

Bracknell Cobras Kai

05/05/20

-
0
0
Aztec Falcons

20:15

Chiltern Fastbreak

30/04/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

29/04/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:15

Reading Rockets

29/04/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

28/04/20

-
0
0
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

26/04/20

-
0
0
Maidenhead Royals 1s

17:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

24/04/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Kai

19:45

Aztec Falcons

21/04/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms 3

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 3

20/04/20

-
0
0
Maidenhead Royals 1s

20:20

Bracknell Cobras Venom

19/04/20

-
0
0
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

19/04/20

-
0
0
Wolfpack Mohegans

18:20

Chiltern Fastbreak

16/04/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms 2

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

15/04/20

-
0
0
Aztec Falcons

20:15

Reading Rockets

15/04/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

14/04/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:15

Maidenhead Royals 1s

13/04/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

12/04/20

-
0
0
Yateley Silverbacks 3

17:20

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

08/04/20

-
0
0
Reading Rockets

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 3

07/04/20

-
0
0
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:15

Aztec Falcons

07/04/20

-
0
0
Chiltern Fastbreak

19:30

Bracknell Cobras Venom

05/04/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

05/04/20

-
0
0
Reading Rockets

18:20

Woodley Greenflash

05/04/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

17:20

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

02/04/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:15

Chiltern Fastbreak

02/04/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:10

Reading Rockets

01/04/20

-
0
0
Aztec Falcons

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

31/03/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms 2

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

30/03/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

30/03/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:15

Wolfpack Mohegans

25/03/20

-
0
0
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 3

24/03/20

-
0
0
Reading Rockets

20:15

Aztec Falcons

24/03/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Kai

19:30

Bracknell Cobras Venom

22/03/20

-
0
0
Woodley Greenflash

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

22/03/20

-
0
0
Maidenhead Royals 1s

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20/03/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

19:45

Reading Rockets

18/03/20

-
0
0
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

17/03/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

16/03/20

-
0
0
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

16/03/20

-
0
0
Aztec Falcons

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

15/03/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms 2

17:20

Chiltern Fastbreak

12/03/20

-
60
82
Reading Rockets

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

11/03/20

-
79
32
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 3

10/03/20

-
48
73
Maidenhead Royals 1s

20:15

Aztec Falcons

10/03/20

-
55
60
Woodley Greenflash

19:30

Bracknell Cobras Venom

08/03/20

-
52
78
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

08/03/20

-
79
57
Yateley Silverbacks 3

18:20

Woodley Greenflash

08/03/20

-
63
40
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

17:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

06/03/20

-
47
59
Farnborough Phantoms 2

19:45

Bracknell Cobras Kai

03/03/20

-
48
73
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

02/03/20

-
52
60
Aztec Falcons

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

02/03/20

-
39
50
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

01/03/20

-
70
48
Farnborough Phantoms 3

17:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

28/02/20

-
65
60
Chiltern Fastbreak

19:45

Chiltern Fastbreak

27/02/20

-
60
74
Maidenhead Royals 1s

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

26/02/20

-
56
68
Woodley Greenflash

20:15

Reading Rockets

26/02/20

-
129
30
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:00

Farnborough Phantoms 3

25/02/20

-
54
42
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:15

Aztec Falcons

25/02/20

-
60
50
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

19:30

Farnborough Phantoms 2

23/02/20

-
82
58
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

21/02/20

-
60
75
Farnborough Phantoms 3

19:45

Chiltern Fastbreak

20/02/20

-
85
53
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:10

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

18/02/20

-
52
54
Aztec Falcons

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

17/02/20

-
36
94
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

17/02/20

-
40
95
Reading Rockets

20:15

Bracknell Cobras Venom

16/02/20

-
42
70
Farnborough Phantoms 2

18:00

Woodley Greenflash

16/02/20

-
49
70
Chiltern Fastbreak

17:20

Chiltern Fastbreak

13/02/20

-
91
44
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

12/02/20

-
73
50
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:15

Reading Rockets

12/02/20

-
97
62
Woodley Greenflash

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

11/02/20

-
35
49
Maidenhead Royals 1s

20:15

Aztec Falcons

11/02/20

-
53
56
Bracknell Cobras Venom

19:30

Wolfpack Mohegans

10/02/20

-
54
88
Reading Rockets

20:15

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

04/02/20

-
47
72
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:15

Aztec Falcons

04/02/20

-
63
59
Yateley Silverbacks 3

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 3

03/02/20

-
47
107
Reading Rockets

20:20

Bracknell Cobras Venom

02/02/20

-
70
85
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

02/02/20

-
85
46
Aztec Falcons

18:20

Woodley Greenflash

02/02/20

-
69
56
Bracknell Cobras Kai

17:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

31/01/20

-
65
107
Reading Rockets

19:45

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

28/01/20

-
44
73
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:15

Aztec Falcons

28/01/20

-
61
124
Reading Rockets

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 3

27/01/20

-
57
54
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

27/01/20

-
58
51
Woodley Greenflash

20:15

Bracknell Cobras Venom

26/01/20

-
40
68
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

26/01/20

-
72
58
Farnborough Phantoms 3

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

24/01/20

-
42
43
Yateley Silverbacks 3

19:45

Wolfpack Mohegans

22/01/20

-
62
67
Farnborough Phantoms 2

20:15

Reading Rockets

22/01/20

-
96
45
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:00

Farnborough Phantoms 3

21/01/20

-
79
74
Aztec Falcons

20:15

Maidenhead Royals 1s

20/01/20

-
63
26
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:15

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

17/01/20

-
47
67
Maidenhead Royals 1s

19:45

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

14/01/20

-
71
66
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:15

Aztec Falcons

14/01/20

-
47
79
Wolfpack Mohegans

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 3

13/01/20

-
50
102
Woodley Greenflash

20:20

Bracknell Cobras Venom

12/01/20

-
0
20
Reading Rockets

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

12/01/20

-
66
79
Chiltern Fastbreak

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

10/01/20

-
74
64
Woodley Greenflash

19:45

Chiltern Fastbreak

09/01/20

-
73
45
Aztec Falcons

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

08/01/20

-
83
60
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:15

Reading Rockets

08/01/20

-
100
44
Farnborough Phantoms 2

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

07/01/20

-
76
59
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:15

Maidenhead Royals 1s

06/01/20

-
64
42
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:15

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

17/12/19

-
38
68
Woodley Greenflash

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

15/12/19

-
73
43
Bracknell Cobras Kai

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

06/12/19

-
61
26
Bracknell Cobras Venom

19:45

Chiltern Fastbreak

05/12/19

-
63
45
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:10

Reading Rockets

04/12/19

-
96
51
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:00

Yateley Silverbacks 3

02/12/19

-
50
47
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

02/12/19

-
66
45
Farnborough Phantoms 2

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

01/12/19

-
65
53
Bracknell Cobras Venom

17:20

Bracknell Cobras Venom

26/11/19

-
47
61
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:15

Aztec Falcons

26/11/19

-
52
61
Maidenhead Royals 1s

19:30

Farnborough Phantoms 2

24/11/19

-
52
68
Woodley Greenflash

18:20

Reading Rockets

13/11/19

-
92
57
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:00

Bracknell Cobras Kai

12/11/19

-
64
72
Wolfpack Mohegans

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

11/11/19

-
61
52
Farnborough Phantoms 2

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

11/11/19

-
60
45
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

10/11/19

-
55
54
Aztec Falcons

17:20

Chiltern Fastbreak

07/11/19

-
78
41
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

06/11/19

-
40
55
Maidenhead Royals 1s

20:15

Bracknell Cobras Venom

05/11/19

-
37
64
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms 2

03/11/19

-
83
45
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

25/10/19

-
72
40
Aztec Falcons

19:45

Bracknell Cobras Kai

22/10/19

-
55
102
Reading Rockets

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

21/10/19

-
57
61
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

21/10/19

-
58
56
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

20/10/19

-
51
59
Wolfpack Mohegans

17:20

Chiltern Fastbreak

17/10/19

-
77
35
Woodley Greenflash

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

16/10/19

-
55
47
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:15

Reading Rockets

16/10/19

-
81
73
Maidenhead Royals 1s

20:00

Farnborough Phantoms 3

15/10/19

-
53
57
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:15

Aztec Falcons

15/10/19

-
40
70
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

19:30

Farnborough Phantoms 2

13/10/19

-
89
46
Bracknell Cobras Venom

18:20

Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

11/10/19

-
32
59
Wolfpack Mohegans

19:45

Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

08/10/19

-
60
55
Farnborough Phantoms 3

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 3

07/10/19

-
35
71
Chiltern Fastbreak

20:20

Maidenhead Royals 1s

07/10/19

-
67
52
Bracknell Cobras Kai

20:15

Woodley Greenflash

06/10/19

-
52
79
Reading Rockets

17:20

Chiltern Fastbreak

03/10/19

-
73
45
Woking Blackhawk Thunder B

20:10

Wolfpack Mohegans

02/10/19

-
59
44
Windsor Warriors Men's 2s

20:15

Reading Rockets

02/10/19

-
127
41
Yateley Silverbacks 3

20:00

Farnborough Phantoms 3

01/10/19

-
62
55
Bracknell Cobras Venom

20:15

Aztec Falcons

01/10/19

-
58
66
Farnborough Phantoms 2

19:30