Results

WESSEX DIVISION 2

HOME TEAM

AWAY TEAM

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

30/04/20

-
0
0
Wolfpack Wolves

20:30

London Patriots 2

28/04/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

28/04/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 2

27/04/20

-
0
0
Swindon Silverbacks

20:20

Bracknell King Cobras

26/04/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:15

Kennet Kingfishers

25/04/20

-
0
0
Swindon Shock 2

14:45

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

23/04/20

-
0
0
Kennet Kingfishers

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms

22/04/20

-
0
0
London Patriots 2

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

22/04/20

-
0
0
Aztec Lemmings

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

21/04/20

-
0
0
Craftsman LT Utd

20:15

Craftsman LT Utd

17/04/20

-
0
0
Swindon Shock 2

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms

15/04/20

-
0
0
Wolfpack Wolves

20:50

London Patriots 2

14/04/20

-
0
0
Kennet Kingfishers

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

14/04/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 2

13/04/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:20

Bracknell King Cobras

12/04/20

-
0
0
Swindon Silverbacks

20:15

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

09/04/20

-
0
0
Craftsman LT Utd

20:15

Wolfpack Wolves

08/04/20

-
0
0
London Patriots 2

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

07/04/20

-
0
0
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:15

Kennet Kingfishers

04/04/20

-
0
0
Yateley Silverbacks 2

14:45

Craftsman LT Utd

03/04/20

-
0
0
Kennet Kingfishers

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

02/04/20

-
0
0
Swindon Shock 2

20:30

Wolfpack Wolves

01/04/20

-
0
0
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:15

London Patriots 2

31/03/20

-
0
0
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

31/03/20

-
0
0
Swindon Silverbacks

19:30

Bracknell King Cobras

29/03/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:15

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

26/03/20

-
0
0
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

24/03/20

-
0
0
Farnborough Phantoms

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

23/03/20

-
0
0
Craftsman LT Utd

20:20

Kennet Kingfishers

21/03/20

-
0
0
Bracknell King Cobras

14:45

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

19/03/20

-
0
0
Kennet Kingfishers

20:30

Swindon Shock 2

19/03/20

-
0
0
Craftsman LT Utd

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms

18/03/20

-
0
0
Swindon Shock 2

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

18/03/20

-
0
0
Swindon Silverbacks

20:15

Swindon Shock 2

17/03/20

-
0
0
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:15

London Patriots 2

17/03/20

-
0
0
Craftsman LT Utd

20:00

Bracknell King Cobras

15/03/20

-
0
0
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:15

London Patriots 2

14/03/20

-
0
0
Aztec Lemmings

10:00

Craftsman LT Utd

13/03/20

-
0
0
Bracknell King Cobras

20:15

Swindon Shock 2

12/03/20

-
77
69
Wolfpack Wolves

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

10/03/20

-
63
68
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

09/03/20

-
67
55
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:20

Kennet Kingfishers

07/03/20

-
55
58
Aztec Lemmings

14:45

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

05/03/20

-
68
73
Craftsman LT Utd

20:30

Farnborough Phantoms

04/03/20

-
73
67
Kennet Kingfishers

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

04/03/20

-
48
62
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:15

Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

03/03/20

-
91
49
Swindon Shock 2

20:15

London Patriots 2

03/03/20

-
70
62
Bracknell King Cobras

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

03/03/20

-
56
79
Yateley Silverbacks 2

19:30

Kennet Kingfishers

29/02/20

-
56
66
Farnborough Phantoms

14:30

Craftsman LT Utd

28/02/20

-
0
0
Aztec Lemmings

20:15

Swindon Shock 2

27/02/20

-
96
76
Farnborough Phantoms

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

25/02/20

-
43
54
London Patriots 2

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

24/02/20

-
66
61
Farnborough Phantoms

20:20

Bracknell King Cobras

23/02/20

-
54
51
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:15

Kennet Kingfishers

22/02/20

-
0
0
Wolfpack Wolves

14:30

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20/02/20

-
83
71
Farnborough Phantoms

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms

19/02/20

-
59
90
Craftsman LT Utd

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

19/02/20

-
58
66
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

18/02/20

-
85
76
Swindon Shock 2

20:15

London Patriots 2

18/02/20

-
89
40
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

18/02/20

-
70
67
Bracknell King Cobras

19:30

Bracknell King Cobras

16/02/20

-
69
41
Aztec Lemmings

20:15

Craftsman LT Utd

14/02/20

-
117
58
Wolfpack Wolves

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

13/02/20

-
55
46
Aztec Lemmings

20:30

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

13/02/20

-
85
57
Swindon Silverbacks

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

10/02/20

-
62
63
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:20

Bracknell King Cobras

09/02/20

-
56
80
Farnborough Phantoms

20:15

Kennet Kingfishers

08/02/20

-
55
63
Craftsman LT Utd

14:30

Farnborough Phantoms

05/02/20

-
54
52
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

05/02/20

-
82
65
Bracknell King Cobras

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

04/02/20

-
62
50
Kennet Kingfishers

20:15

Swindon Shock 2

30/01/20

-
69
75
Kennet Kingfishers

20:15

Farnborough Phantoms

29/01/20

-
50
62
Aztec Lemmings

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

29/01/20

-
53
57
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:15

Aztec Lemmings

28/01/20

-
36
93
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

21:10

Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

28/01/20

-
76
41
Bracknell King Cobras

20:15

Kennet Kingfishers

25/01/20

-
68
69
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

14:30

Craftsman LT Utd

24/01/20

-
101
56
Swindon Silverbacks

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

23/01/20

-
58
76
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:30

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

23/01/20

-
105
34
Bracknell King Cobras

20:15

Aztec Lemmings

21/01/20

-
76
73
Wolfpack Wolves

19:30

Yateley Silverbacks 2

20/01/20

-
66
63
Swindon Shock 2

20:20

Bracknell King Cobras

19/01/20

-
69
90
Kennet Kingfishers

20:15

London Patriots 2

18/01/20

-
78
66
Farnborough Phantoms

15:30

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

16/01/20

-
74
50
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:15

Wolfpack Wolves

15/01/20

-
52
53
Farnborough Phantoms

20:15

Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

14/01/20

-
58
41
Aztec Lemmings

20:15

Kennet Kingfishers

11/01/20

-
58
73
London Patriots 2

14:30

Craftsman LT Utd

10/01/20

-
76
65
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

09/01/20

-
52
54
Swindon Silverbacks

20:30

Farnborough Phantoms

08/01/20

-
74
76
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:50

London Patriots 2

07/01/20

-
77
53
Wolfpack Wolves

20:00

Yateley Silverbacks 2

06/01/20

-
64
83
Kennet Kingfishers

20:20

Bracknell King Cobras

05/01/20

-
56
82
Swindon Shock 2

19:15

Swindon Shock 2

19/12/19

-
107
49
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

17/12/19

-
54
52
Aztec Lemmings

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

16/12/19

-
59
61
London Patriots 2

20:20

Craftsman LT Utd

06/12/19

-
96
73
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

05/12/19

-
43
48
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:30

Farnborough Phantoms

04/12/19

-
20
0
Swindon Silverbacks

20:50

London Patriots 2

03/12/19

-
66
59
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

03/12/19

-
0
0
Swindon Shock 2

19:30

Craftsman LT Utd

29/11/19

-
66
61
London Patriots 2

20:15

Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

28/11/19

-
68
38
Aztec Lemmings

20:15

Swindon Silverbacks

26/11/19

-
61
52
Wolfpack Wolves

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

25/11/19

-
66
42
Bracknell King Cobras

20:20

Kennet Kingfishers

23/11/19

-
84
55
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

14:30

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

14/11/19

-
66
59
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:30

Farnborough Phantoms

13/11/19

-
50
58
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

13/11/19

-
81
43
Swindon Shock 2

20:15

Bracknell King Cobras

12/11/19

-
64
73
Craftsman LT Utd

21:15

Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

12/11/19

-
75
53
Swindon Silverbacks

20:15

Aztec Lemmings

12/11/19

-
56
52
Kennet Kingfishers

19:30

Craftsman LT Utd

08/11/19

-
50
48
Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

20:15

Swindon Shock 2

07/11/19

-
83
68
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

20:15

Bracknell King Cobras

05/11/19

-
60
85
London Patriots 2

20:15

Yateley Silverbacks 2

04/11/19

-
81
47
Aztec Lemmings

20:20

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

24/10/19

-
61
71
Bracknell King Cobras

20:30

Farnborough Phantoms

23/10/19

-
62
55
Yateley Silverbacks 2

20:50

Wolfpack Wolves

23/10/19

-
73
57
Kennet Kingfishers

20:15

Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

22/10/19

-
60
52
Windsor Warriors Men's 1s

20:15

London Patriots 2

22/10/19

-
54
37
Swindon Silverbacks

20:00

Aztec Lemmings

22/10/19

-
46
55
Craftsman LT Utd

19:30

Craftsman LT Utd

18/10/19

-
70
80
Farnborough Phantoms

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

17/10/19

-
32
70
London Patriots 2

20:30

Swindon Shock 2

17/10/19

-
72
69
Swindon Silverbacks

20:15

Basingstoke Blizzards . 2

15/10/19

-
43
47
Farnborough Phantoms

20:30

Yateley Silverbacks 2

14/10/19

-
57
55
Wolfpack Wolves

20:20

Kennet Kingfishers

12/10/19

-
57
43
Woking Blackhawk Thunder A

14:30

Farnborough Phantoms

09/10/19

-